Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen HiLink Tech Co.,Ltd - Power Your NetworK to the Higher Level .We HiLink U.
Home > SFP+ Transceiver Module >

10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Steve

10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex

10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex

10GBASE-SR 10 gig Juniper SFP Modules 850nm Wavelength MMF 300 Meter LC Duplex Product Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ♦ Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 ♦ Hot...

Product Tags:

10g sfp+ module

      

sfp+ optical transceiver

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)